7/12 Kyle Hirst Western Sprint Tour
Western Speedweek Rd 3
Willamette Speedway
Lebanon, Oregon
7/11 Kyle Hirst Western Sprint Tour
Western Speedweek Rd 2
Coos Bay Speedway
Coos Bay, OR
7/9 Nick Rasa Double XX Speedway
California, MO
7/8 Robbie Price Skagit Speedway
Alger, WA
7/8 Kyle Miller Wingless Sprint Series
Cottage Grove Speedway
Cottage Grove, OR
7/8 Trey Schmidt Gator Motorplex
Willis, TX
7/8 Scotty Thiel Wilmot Raceway
Wilmot, WI
7/8 Kelsey Carpenter Skagit Speedway
Alger, WA
7/8 Sean Becker Placerville Speedway
Placerville, CA
7/8 Andy Bradley MMSA
Brownstown Speedway
Brownstown, IN
7/8 Andrew Palker Wayne County Speedway
Orrville, OH
7/8 Brian Lawson Virginia Sprint Series
Natural Bridge Speedway
Natural Bridge, VA
7/8 Dan Satriano Eagle Raceway
Eagle, NE
7/8 Mark Heinert WIMS
Wilmot Raceway
Wilmot, WI
7/7 Nate Vaughn Northwest Focus Midget Series
Deming Speedway
Everson, WA
7/7 Anna Hippe UMSS Traditional
25th Annual Kouba Memorial
Cedar Lake Speedway
New Richmond, WI
7/7 Terry Richards URSS
Thomas County Speedway
Colby, KS
7/2 Kyle Cummins MSCS
Tri-State Speedway
Haubstadt, IN 
7/2 Parker Price-Miller OSCS
Atomic Speedway
Waverly, OH
7/2 Scotty Thiel IRA
141 Speedway
Francis Creek, WI
7/1 Scott Lutz Hesston Speedway
Hesston, PA
7/1 Fred Mattox NCRA
81 Speedway
Park City, KS
6/30 Freddie Rahmer PA Speedweeek Rd 1
Williams Grove Speedway
Mechanicsburg, PA
6/30 Matt Covington Lucas Oil ASCS National Tour
Grays Harbor Raceway
Elma, WA 
6/30 Scott Lutz Clinton County Motor Speedway
Mill Hall, PA
6/30 Nathan Skaggs OVSCA
35 Raceway
Frankfort, OH
6/25 Nick Daywalt WIMS
Beaver Dam Raceway
Beaver Dam, WI
6/24 Lucas Wolfe Port Royal Speedway
Port Royal, PA
6/24 Cody Baker King of KC
Valley Speedway
Grain Valley, MO
6/24 Andy Shouse Sprint Series of Oklahoma
Oklahoma Sports Park
Ada, OK
6/24 Thomas Radivoy CRSA
Orange County Fair Speedway
Middletown, NY
6/24 Scott Lutz Mid Atlantic Sprint Series
Grandview Speedway
Bechtelsville, PA
6/24 Forrest Sutherland 81 Speedway
Park City, KS
6/23 Tristin Thomas Northwest Focus Midget Series
Skagit Speedway
Alger, WA
6/22 Aaron Reutzel Jim Raper Memorial Dirt Cup Night 1
Lucas Oil ASCS National Tour
Skagit Speedway
Alger, WA
6/22 Tristin Thomas Northwest Focus Midget Series
Skagit Speedway
Alger, WA
6/21 Tim Shaffer All Star Circuit of Champions
Ohio Speedweek Round 5
Waynesfield Raceway Park
Waynesfield, OH
6/17 Lucas Wolfe Lincoln Speedway
Abbottstown, PA
6/17 Tim Shaffer All Star Circuit of Champions
Ohio Speedweek Rd 1
Eldora Speedway
Rossburg, OH
6/17 Nathan Skaggs OVSCA
Legendary Hilltop Speedway
Marietta, OH
6/17 Scott Lutz Laurel Highlands Sprint Car Series
Hesston Speedway
Hesston, PA
6/17 Zac Taylor I-76 Speedway
Fort Morgan, CO
6/17 Kyle Miller Wingless Sprint Series
Cottage Grove Speedway
Cottage Grove, OR
6/17 Aaron Reutzel Lucas Oil ASCS National Tour
ASCS Sizzlin’ Summer Speedweek Round 7
Lucas Oil Raceway
Wheatland, MO
6/17 Trey Schmidt Gator Motorplex
Willis, TX
6/16 Scott Kreutter Patriot Sprint Tour
Outlaw Speedway
Dundee, NY
6/16 Jack Sodeman Lernerville Speedway
Sarver, PA
6/16 Nathan Skaggs OVSCA
Ohio Valley Speedway
Washington, West Virginia
6/16 Lucas Wolfe Ray Tilley Classic
Selinsgrove Speedway
Selinsgrove, PA
6/15 Aaron Reutzel Lucas Oil ASCS National Tour
ASCS Sizzlin’ Summer Speedweek Round 5
Creek County Speedway
Sapulpa, OK
6/10 Cody Baker ASCS Warrior
Valley Speedway
Grass Valley, MO
6/10 Kelsey Carpenter Skagit Speedway
Alger, WA
6/10 Tristin Thomas Northwest Focus Midget Series
Grays Harbor Raceway
Elma, WA
6/10 Rob Lindsey Wingless Sprint Series
Grays Harbor Raceway
Elma, WA
6/10 Colton Heath Skagit Speedway
Alger, WA
6/10 Rick Wilson Patriot Sprint Tour
Brockville-Ontario Speedway
Brockville, ON
6/10 Sean Becker Placerville Speedway
Placerville, CA
6/10 Jordan Givler Lincoln Speedway
Abbottstown, PA
6/10 Michael Day Sprint Bandits
Superbowl Speedway
Greenville, TX
6/10 Ryan Bernal USAC West Coast Sprint Cars
Santa Maria Raceway
Santa Maria, CA
6/10 Nathan Skaggs OVSCA
Brushcreek Motorsports Complex
Peebles, OH
6/9 Joe Wood Jr Red Dirt Raceway
Meeker, OK
6/9 Freddie Rahmer Williams Grove Speedway
Mechanicsburg, PA
6/9 Tim Shaffer FAST
Attica Raceway Park
Attica, OH
6/9 Nathan Skaggs OVSCA
Legendary Hilltop Speedway
Marietta, OH
6/9 Chris Douglas West Texas Raceway
Lubbock, TX
6/4 Gedd Ross Powri D2 Midgets
Lincoln Speedway
Lincoln, IL
6/3 Lucas Wolfe Port Royal Speedway
Port Royal, PA
6/3 Ryan Bernal USAC West Coast Sprint Car Series
Ventura Raceway
Ventura, CA
6/3 Anthony Macri Lincoln Speedway
Abbottstown, PA
6/3 Kelsey Carpenter Skagit Speedway
Alger, WA
6/3 Tristin Thomas Northwest Focus Midget Series
Skagit Speedway
Alger, WA
6/3 Mark Heinert WIMS
Wilmot Raceway
Wilmot, WI
6/3 Zac Taylor RMMRA
Track: I-76 Raceway
Location: Fort Morgan, CO
6/2 Lucas Wolfe Williams Grove Speedway
Mechanicsburg, PA
6/2 Colton Heath Northwest Focus Midget Series
Deming Speedway
Everson, WA
6/2 Peyton Hagen Deming Speedway
Everson, WA
6/2 Ty Hulsey Red Dirt Raceway
Meeker, OK
5/29 Shane Stewart World of Outlaws Craftsmen Sprint Cars
Lawrenceburg Speedway
Lawrenceburg, IN
5/29 Lucas Wolfe Bob Weikert Memorial
Port Royal Speedway
Port Royal, PA
5/29 Greg Hodnett URC
Port Royal Speedway
Port Royal, PA
5/28 Danny Varin ESS
Utica-Rome Speedway
Vernon, NY
5/28 Joe Wood Jr NCRA
81 Speedway
Park City, KS
5/28 Cody Baker Double X Speedway
California, MO
5/28 Jake Helsel Sunset Speedway
Banks, OR
5/27 Nick Daywalt WIMS
Wilmot Raceway
Wilmot, WI
5/27 Trey Schmidt Gator Motorplex
Willis, TX
5/27 Tim Shaffer FAST/OSCS
Fremont Speedway
Fremont, OH
5/27 Freddie Rahmer Lincoln Speedway
Abbottstown, PA
5/27 Evan Margeson Skagit Speedway
Alger, WA
5/27 Pat Canfield WSS
Grays Harbor Raceway
Elma, WA
5/27 Tristin Thomas Northwest Focus Midget Series
Southern Oregon Speedway
Medford, OR
5/27 Trevor Cook Skagit Speedway
Alger, WA 
5/26 Logan Schuchart World of Outlaws Craftsmen Sprint Cars
The Dirt Track at Charlotte Motor Speedway
Charlotte, NC
5/26 Kormick Linner Kam Raceway
Hastings, NE
5/20 Jason Solwold Skagit Speedway
Alger, WA
5/20 Ron Aurand Hesston Speedway
Hesston, PA
5/20 Peyton Hagen River City Speedway
St Helens, OR
5/20 Austen Wheatley Grays Harbor Raceway
Elma, WA
5/20 Ryan Bernal Chris & Brian Faria Memorial
Series: USAC West Coast Sprint Car Series
Tulare Thunderbowl
Tulare, CA
5/20 Kelsey Carpenter Skagit Speedway
Alger, WA
5/20 Shawn Valenti SOD
Baer Field Speedway
Fort Wayne, IN
5/20 Jesse Schlotfeldt River City Speedway
St Helens, OR
5/20 Kyle Miller WSS
Cottage Grove Speedway
Cottage Grove, OR
5/20 Landon LaLonde Mercer Raceway Park
Mercer, PA
5/19 Dylan Cisney Lernerville Speedway
Sarver, PA
5/19 Steve Owings Trail-Way Speedway
Hanover, PA
5/14 Parker Price-Miller World of Outlaws Craftsman Sprint Cars
Tri-State Speedway
Haubstadt, IN
5/13 Josh McCord Louisiana Outlaw Racesaver Sprints
Sabine Motor Speedway
Many, LA
5/13 Parker Price-Miller MOWA
Tri-State Speedway
Haubstadt, IN
5/13 Charlie Caracillo BCRA Midget Lites
Merced Speedway
Merced, CA
5/13 Devin Barnes Skagit Speedway
Alger, WA
5/13 Andrew Palker Wayne County Speedway
Orrville, OH
5/13 Andy Shouse Sprint Series of Oklahoma
Elk City Speedway
Elk City, OK
5/13 Jeremy Hawes Marysville Raceway
Marysville, CA
5/13 Zac Taylor El Paso County Raceway
Calhan, CO
5/13 Michael Lang Sprint Car Bandits
Super Bowl Speedway
Greenville, TX
5/12 Logan Schuchart World of Outlaws Craftsman Sprint Cars
Eldora Speedway
Rossburg, OH
5/12 Justin Sanders Ocean Speedway
Watsonville, CA
5/6 Aaron Reutzel Lucas Oil ASCS National Tour
Lakeside Speedway
Kansas City, KS
5/6 Parker Price-Miller IRA
Cedar Lake Speedway
New Richmond, WI
5/6 Daniel King Gator Motorplex
Willis, TX
5/6 Ty Williams Dodge City Raceway Park
Dodge City, KS
5/6 Seth Bergman Nolan Wren Memorial
ASCS Gulf South
Gator Motorplex
Willis, TX
5/6 Jason Solwold Summer Thunder Sprint Series
Skagit Speedway
Alger, WA
5/6 Ross Rankine Northwest Focus Midget Series
Skagit Speedway
Alger, WA
5/6 Kelsey Carpenter Grays Harbor Raceway
Elma, WA
5/6 Adam Crueau Butler Speedway
Quincy, MI
5/6 Shane Sellers Harold Leep Memorial
OCRS
Oklahoma Sports Park
Ada, OK
5/5 Andy Shouse Sprint Series of Oklahoma
Red Dirt Raceway
Meeker, OK
5/5 Michael Lang Gene Adamcik Memorial
ASCS Gulf South
Heart O’ Texas Speedway
Waco, TX
4/29 Michael Miller ASCS SOS
Deep South Speedway
Loxley, AL 
4/28 Timmy Thrash ASCS SOS
Deep South Speedway
Loxley, AL
4/28 Peyton Hagen Deming Speedway
Everson, WA
4/28 Ty Hulsey Red Dirt Raceway
Meeker, OK
4/28 Joe Wood Jr Sprint Series of OK
Wichita Falls Raceway
Wichita Falls, TX
4/23 Danny Varin Empire Super Sprints
Utica-Rome Speedway
Vernon, NY
4/22 Sheldon Haudenschild All Star Circuit of Champions
Wayne County Speedway
Orrville, OH
4/22 Kelsey Carpenter Skagit Speedway
Alger, WA
4/22 Austin Letourneau North Central Speedway
Brainerd, MN
4/22 Kyle Miller Cottage Grove Speedway
Cottage Grove, OR
4/22 Quinton Benson Powri WAR Sprints
Valley Speedway
Grain Valley, MO
4/22 Daniel Thomas Kihikihi Speedway
Kihikihi, New Zealand
4/22 Jack Sodeman Jr Mercer Raceway Park
Mercer, PA
4/22 Nathan Skaggs Ohio Valley Sprint Car Association
Legenday Hilltop Speedway
Marietta, OH
4/21 Freddie Rahmer Williams Grove Speedway
Mechanicsburg, PA
4/21 Austin Letourneau Princeton Speedway
Princeton, MN
4/15 Lucas Wolfe Lincoln Speedway
Abbottstown, PA
4/15 Jeff Halligan Lincoln Speedway
Abbottstown, PA
4/15 Zach Newlin PASS
Path Valley Speedway
Spring Run, PA
4/15 Ty Williams Dodge City Raceway Park
Dodge City, KS
4/15 Daniel Anderson South Island Championship
Central Motor Speedway
Cromwell, NZ
4/15 Jeff Emerson Texas Sprint Series
281 Speedway
Stephenville, TX
4/14 Steven Hendrickson Deming Speedway
Everson, WA
4/14 Craig Carroll Red Dirt Raceway
Meeker, OK
4/14 Steve Owings Trail-Way Speedway
Hanover, PA
4/14 Jamie Duff War of Wings
Central Motor Speedway
Cromwell, NZ
4/9 Curt Michael URC
Bridgeport Speedway
Bridgeport, NJ
4/8 Jamie Duff War of Wings
Beachlands Speedway
Dunedin, NZ
4/8 Andy Bradley MMSA
Brownstown Speedway
Brownstown, IN
4/8 Doug Esh Port Royal Speedway
Port Royal, PA
4/8 Zach Newlin Susquehanna Speedway
York Haven, PA
4/8 Cody Fendley Chowchilla Speedway
Chowchilla, CA
4/8 Robert Sellers Lawton Speedway
Lawton, OK
4/1 Cody Baker Valley Speedway
Grain Valley, MO
4/1 Jeb Sessums Kennedale Speedway Park
Kennedale, TX
4/1 Jason Solwold Summer Thunder Sprint Series
Central Washington State Fair Raceway
Yakima, WA
4/1 Doug Esh Port Royal Speedway
Port Royal, PA
4/1 Brian Montieth Lincoln Speedway
Abbottstown, PA
3/31 Logan Schuchart World of Outlaws Craftsmen Sprint Cars
Keller Auto Speedway
Hanford, CA
3/31 Austen Wheatley Summer Thunder Sprint Series
Central Washington State Fair Raceway
Yakima, WA
3/31 Andy Shouse RPM Speedway
Crandall, TX
3/25 Jamie Larsen Ruapuna Speedway
Christchurch, NZ
3/25 Chad Koch Sprint Series of OK
Southern Oklahoma Speedway
Ardmore, OK
3/25 Zach Newlin PASS
Path Valley Speedway
Spring Run, PA
3/25 Jeb Sessums Kennedale Speedway Park
Kennedale, TX
3/24 Greg Hodnett Williams Grove Speedway
Mechanicsburg, PA
3/18 Dale Wester Devil’s Bowl Speedway
Mesquite, TX
3/18 Jeb Sessums Kennedale Speedway Park
Kennedale, TX
3/18 Ryan Bernal USAC West Coast 360 Series
Tulare Thunderbowl
Tulare, CA
3/18 Trey Schmidt Gator Motorplex
Willis, TX
3/18 Jason Scott Central Motor Speedway
Cromwell, NZ 
3/17 Jake Swanson USAC West Coast 360 Series
Tulare Thunderbowl
Tulare, CA
3/11 Jeb Sessums Kennedale Speedway Park
Kennedale, TX
2/25 DJ Netto Marysville Raceway
Marysville, CA
2/23 Luke Thomas East Bay Raceway
Riverview, FL
2/4 RJ Johnson POWRi 360 Wingless Sprints
Wildcat Raceway
Tuscon, AZ
1/14 Jamie Larsen New Zealand National Championship
Ruapuna Speedway
Christchurch, NZ
1/12 Michael Pronger Rockhampton Speedway
Rockhampton, QLD Australia
1/12 Logan Schuchart Valvoline Raceway
Syndey, NSW Australia
1/7 Ashley Booker Murray Bridge Speedway
Murray Bridge, AUS